+370 604 01010
I-V 09:00 - 18:00

INTELLINET 303928 optic cable 1m

Item no photo
Code: 03783AXS
In trade: Out of production
Watch price To compare
16.99
Archyve
Have a question ? +370 604 01010 Send request

INTELLINET 303928 optic cable 1m description

INTELLINET 303928 optic patch cable LC-LC duplex 1m 50/125 OM3 multimode

Delivery time 0-4 w.d.

Specification
Producer IC INTRACOM
Delivery time 0-4 w.d.
Product codes

03783AXS

Reviews

0 average rating (0 votes)

 0
 0
 0
 0
 0

Leave comment

Only registered users can rate.

User reviews (0)

There are no reviews. Be first!